header 1
header 2
header 3

In Memory

 
 
In Memory of Our Classmates 
 
 The following are classmates we have lost since graduation. 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



William Arneson
William Arneson

(Deceased 2008)

William Arnold
William Arnold

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Douglas Berry
Douglas Berry

(Deceased 2012)  

James Blastic
James Blastic

(Deceased 2004)  

Garry Bonness
Garry Bonness

(Deceased 2017)  

Bryn Brink
Bryn Brink

(Deceased 2006)  

Michael Brost
Michael Brost

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Barbara Bruce (Boehler)
Barbara Bruce (Boehler)

(Deceased 2013)

Thomas Buesing
Thomas Buesing

(Deceased 2013)  

Gary Burns
Gary Burns

(Deceased 2007)

Linda Christman (Jossi)
Linda Christman (Jossi)

(Deceased 2011)

Kelly Condon
Kelly Condon

(Deceased 2017)  

Marilyn Cooler (Nicklaus)
Marilyn Cooler (Nicklaus)

(Deceased 2009)

Ann Cunningham (Albrecat)
Ann Cunningham (Albrecat)

(Deceased 2016)  

John Doberstein
John Doberstein

(Deceased 2004)  

Susan Doberstein (Bereni)
Susan Doberstein (Bereni)

(Deceased 1989)

James Farrell
James Farrell

(Deceased 1998)

Kenneth Flagg
Kenneth Flagg

(Deceased 2006)  

Thomas Gallimore
Thomas Gallimore

(Deceased 2015)  

Robert Garcia
Robert Garcia

(Deceased 2014)  

Jean Gessner (Kastrul)
Jean Gessner (Kastrul)

(Deceased 2001)  

Gary Haese
Gary Haese

(Deceased 2010)  

Kathleen Halbing (Andronczyk)
Kathleen Halbing (Andro…)

(Deceased 1982)  

Lynn Harder
Lynn Harder

(Deceased 2003)

Robert Holleran
Robert Holleran

(Deceased 1993)  

Jeanne Homa (Olinger)
Jeanne Homa (Olinger)

(Deceased 2015)

Susan Hoppe
Susan Hoppe

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Dyson Hunt
Dyson Hunt

(Deceased 2009)

Jan Huston (Pryor)
Jan Huston (Pryor)

(Deceased 2017)  

Beverly Kohlhardt (Kubehl)
Beverly Kohlhardt (Kubehl)

(Deceased 2013)  

Timothy McCabe
Timothy McCabe

(Deceased 1993)

James McCoy
James McCoy

(Deceased 1973)  

Craig Mentch
Craig Mentch

(Deceased 2010)  

Daniel Merkt
Daniel Merkt

(Deceased 2000)  

Christine Nehlsen (Damask)
Christine Nehlsen (Damask)

(Deceased 2003)  

Elizabeth Pfander (Wickersham)
Elizabeth Pfander (Wick…)

(Deceased 2011)  

Mary Pike
Mary Pike

(Deceased 2010)  

Steven Poetter
Steven Poetter

(Deceased 2006)  

Dean Pullen
Dean Pullen

(Deceased 1997)  

Richard Reinders
Richard Reinders

(Deceased 2012)  

Judy Robell
Judy Robell

(Deceased 1993)  

Bruce Schilling
Bruce Schilling

(Deceased 2015)

Scott Schleif
Scott Schleif

(Deceased 2012)  

Mark Schwantes
Mark Schwantes

(Deceased 1993)

Patricia Sindorf (Hann)
Patricia Sindorf (Hann)

(Deceased 2012)  

Deborah Stein (Silberstein)
Deborah Stein (Silberstein)

(Deceased 2006)  

Roger Treuden
Roger Treuden

(Deceased 2012)  

Karen Urban (Clark)
Karen Urban (Clark)

(Deceased 2013)  

John Waier
John Waier

(Deceased 2018)

Kathleen Walburn
Kathleen Walburn

(Deceased Year Unknown)

James Weber
James Weber

(Deceased 2011)  

Lynn Wellhausen
Lynn Wellhausen

(Deceased 2002)  

Thomas Wiens
Thomas Wiens

(Deceased 2001)  

Karen Williams (D'Arezzo)
Karen Williams (D'Arezzo)

(Deceased 2000)

Kathy Williams (Thompson)
Kathy Williams (Thompson)

(Deceased 1995)

John Zaborske
John Zaborske

(Deceased 2007)  

Thomas Zickert
Thomas Zickert

(Deceased 2011)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.